Tribal Wars Stats: pl120: Achievements

Plemiona

Ranking
Największy zdobywca
Największy przegrany

Gracze

Ranking
Gracze bez plemienia
Największy zdobywca
Największy przegrany
Zmiany plemienia
RankingPlemięPunktyWioski
1SPQR58,330,2186,077
2SPQR-T38,756,1904,219
3PHAN.38,103,3634,300
4SPQR-C27,544,6393,125
5Galia27,365,7882,977
6PHAN26,872,8782,859
7Galia326,088,3442,786
8S!21,594,5892,437
9Auu!21,175,9002,521
10Galia220,790,9942,160
11*S*19,274,2922,002
12PHAN.,18,731,9322,277
13SPQR-M18,594,5072,181
14SPQR-R16,350,8801,957
15S,16,166,4011,786
16S.15,226,7131,667
17Galia615,043,7191,620
18SPQR-G14,463,1191,776
19PHAN..14,129,6811,592
20PHAN,,13,914,4281,608

2018-01-19 20:21:01 CET

Site by Clash Rank - Report error - Privacy policy - 2.1 272