Tribal Wars Stats: pl126: Achievements

Plemiona

Ranking
Największy zdobywca
Największy przegrany

Gracze

Ranking
Gracze bez plemienia
Największy zdobywca
Największy przegrany
Zmiany plemienia
RankingPlemięPunktyWioski
1WARIAT115,100,32216,861
2-BRW-111,051,73914,828
3Beta104,378,24314,456
4ŁPK86,891,78711,221
5Alfa76,678,0939,878
6Gamma57,834,7647,934
7PLEMIE47,939,7575,733
8WARlAT43,393,5126,758
9.BRW.41,801,8954,731
10Inż.41,499,2644,220
11HAMAZ34,814,7903,766
12ŁPKIII13,363,4741,372
13ŁPKII6,368,536701
14UZ4,934,945558
15WK1,657,247201
16-SAM-1,373,983232
17Stop762,679111
18= A =646,388120
19HUS590,82082
20XXL538,75369

2018-10-22 17:15:48 CEST

Site by Clash Rank - Report error - Privacy policy - 2.1 272