Tribal Wars Stats: pl126: Achievements

Plemiona

Ranking
Największy zdobywca
Największy przegrany

Gracze

Ranking
Gracze bez plemienia
Największy zdobywca
Największy przegrany
Zmiany plemienia
RankingPlemięPunktyWioski
1WARIAT146,135,63419,749
2Beta130,559,95315,663
3-BRW-130,070,79017,523
4ŁPK104,468,90912,460
5Alfa96,582,28110,514
6Inż.72,618,1478,119
7Gamma69,650,4088,272
8PLEMIE48,911,3195,124
9WARlAT48,488,3635,208
10.BRW.13,238,0431,351
11ŁPKIII13,109,3071,287
12ŁPKII1,545,063162
13UZ1,403,335174
14ON1,366,163135
15Stop245,46135
16WK189,10524
17HUS68,5848
1830351,44114
19Polska41,6226
20PK24,7093

2018-12-11 20:04:36 CET

Site by Clash Rank - Report error - Privacy policy - 2.1 272