Tribal Wars Stats: Świat 37: Achievements

Plemiona

Ranking
Największy zdobywca
Największy przegrany

Gracze

Ranking
Gracze bez plemienia
Największy zdobywca
Największy przegrany
Zmiany plemienia
RankingGraczPunktyWioski
1pere8228,107,3572,321
2Artemida-2127,865,3082,465
3komudziak26,839,1032,367
4Kwizar25,287,7942,233
5zabojczys25,209,6662,242
6Rajmund z Saint-Gilles23,509,5562,060
7mirekfcb23,422,7882,226
8Blackwatch23,120,6882,084
9HanciaPancia22,971,0701,988
10Lord Hagenss20,246,2061,683
11Wojtek I Zdobywca20,062,7361,794
12Baracuda2418,627,4831,615
13MEGABAJD18,245,2191,679
14bobecki18,043,5461,655
15Patio1316,792,8351,638
16Szkopek191616,543,1681,500
17dkr616,243,1741,702
18sir van Lichtenstain15,739,2031,428
19Mike-Like-A-Girl15,491,5891,625
20moc33314,629,1381,302

2018-01-16 22:04:43 CET

Site by Clash Rank - Report error - Privacy policy - 2.1 272