Tribal Wars Stats: Świat 6: Achievements

Plemiona

Ranking
Największy zdobywca
Największy przegrany

Gracze

Ranking
Gracze bez plemienia
Największy zdobywca
Największy przegrany
Zmiany plemienia
RankingGraczPunktyWioski
1mmaarriiuusszz111,441,2889,400
2Aurelka109,173,1989,232
3harmiderwolbrom105,103,6958,648
4adeq123102,016,8568,429
5Lakencjusz94,406,7547,804
6Mariob85,224,0197,260
723Nina75,786,9886,500
8Franc Coma69,157,5935,964
9Adam00169,086,3086,008
10Aster V68,069,3005,843
11darek iii67,406,3155,858
12Kal2066,206,0576,056
13kazelot660,026,3074,939
14RWK157,414,9365,626
15myrmota53,742,0644,775
16vivivaldi53,625,1854,751
17bluem52,699,6834,585
18adamski1347,627,8234,071
19dunio199046,741,4994,037
20Szeketa43,820,1224,091

2018-07-19 17:12:46 CEST

Site by Clash Rank - Report error - Privacy policy - 2.1 272