Tribal Wars Stats: Świat 92: Achievements

Plemiona

Ranking
Największy zdobywca
Największy przegrany

Gracze

Ranking
Gracze bez plemienia
Największy zdobywca
Największy przegrany
Zmiany plemienia
RankingGraczPunktyWioski
1damian3232326,419,4212,175
2wodzuniunio123,383,1721,953
32626kliker262618,795,5681,652
4HEMI17,100,8551,520
5Vital198815,465,8941,293
6Pawlicki14,943,2541,280
7Vinyl6914,937,9021,296
8tadus2214,708,2211,220
9Anacoana14,479,8251,282
10Sieeg14,319,9681,229
11RudyBolek13,608,6541,342
12Hugo9672313,217,8891,120
13LucKurek12,945,7001,157
14Robnie12,941,6471,320
15SlawekXIII12,936,0621,086
16bobkat12,506,0761,222
17mefikh12,438,6581,099
18Sir Widmo12,417,9941,029
19Morrigan3312,285,0981,021
20bartusmafia00112,074,5491,036

2018-09-20 01:25:20 CEST

Site by Clash Rank - Report error - Privacy policy - 2.1 272