Tribal Wars Stats: Świat 97: Achievements

Plemiona

Ranking
Największy zdobywca
Największy przegrany

Gracze

Ranking
Gracze bez plemienia
Największy zdobywca
Największy przegrany
Zmiany plemienia
RankingGraczPunktyWioski
1NeverMores19,901,4471,711
2sir hiena17,642,4921,576
3mofiro17,044,9741,521
4Spartakus 01 Ray15,675,6681,346
5TaWredna13,800,7041,318
6Pawwe13,259,8271,123
7ZeroSkilla12,942,4751,091
8Tabooboss12,934,6571,080
9Zachlana Hrabina12,335,8211,025
10Cuthbert12,278,6711,030
11di Santi11,848,5301,008
12piger11,180,1711,103
13kowal525010,916,1661,044
14niker7210,898,235900
15AVIX21310,706,556884
16NaKolanaWidziszPana10,538,728988
17Loram 210,335,509972
18kuba06019010,274,200882
19PanKulfon10,252,9871,052
20Szpane10,070,134848

2018-07-23 19:07:48 CEST

Site by Clash Rank - Report error - Privacy policy - 2.1 272